K M M INSTITUTE OF POSTGRADUATE STUDIES

(Approved by AICTE, New Delhi, Affiliated to Sri Venkateswara University, Tirupati)

MCA STUDENTS PLACEMENTS


 

MCA 2015-2018 BATCH

S.No

Name

Company

Photo

1

C. Prasanth

YesR Technology Services

2

B. Ashok Kumar

YesR Technology Services

3

P. Nithin Kumar Reddy

YesR Technology Services

4

C. Chandish Kumar Reddy

YesR Technology Services

5

O. Prudhvi

YesR Technology Services

6

M. Naveen Reddy

YesR Technology Services

7

Y. Rajeswari

YesR Technology Services

8

B. Umarani

YesR Technology Services

9

M. Parthasarathi

YesR Technology Services

10

M. Kannadhasan

YesR Technology Services

11

K. Sreenivasulu

YesR Technology Services

12

R. Harish

YesR Technology Services

13

P. Ramaniah

YesR Technology Services

14

M. Priyanka

Avyukt Pharmaceutical Pvt Ltd.

15

A. SOWJANYA

CTS

MCA 2014-2017 BATCH

S.No. Name Company
1 Thejaswani HP
2 Bhupathi  Unibros Technologies, Chennai
3 Saritha Sree Emmaneul Corporation Ltd, Banglore
4  Reddeppa Reddy  Accenture 
 5 Naresh  HGS
 6 Keerthana mphasis 
 7 Ravi Theja  mphasis 
 8 Rakesh Babu Microland Solutions , Banglore  
 9   P. Kumara Raja  TCS 

 

 

MCA 2013-2016 BATCH

S.No. Name Company Photo
1 Ravikumar Cheemala WIPRO
2 Anil Billa WIPRO
3 Riyaz Palagiri WIPRO
4 Madhuri Grandhe WIPRO
5. SUDHAKARA  C HGS
6. BHUPATHI REDDY K HGS
7. MADHU  BABU K HGS

 

MCA 2012-2015 BATCH

S.NO
NAME
COMPANY
Photo
1
A. VENKATA MUNI
WIPRO
2
D. MOUNIKA
WIPRO
3
RAVI TEJA
MPHASIS
4
TEJA KUMAR
MPHASIS
5
P. NEELIMA
HGS Ltd
6
K. SRAVANI
HGS Ltd
7
K. DEEPA
HGS Ltd
8
P. SIRISHA
HP


MCA 2011-2014 BATCH

S.NO
NAME
COMPANY
PHOTO
1 T. RAJESH
CTS
2 HARI PRASAD
BILLION APPS
3 G. TARUN
BLUE PRINT TECHNOLOGIES
4 P. SUJITHA
VIRINCHI TECHNOLOGY
5 R. ANUSHA
CONCENTRIX
6 YAGAMUNI
V2 TECHNOLOGIES
7 V. THEJOVATHI
NARL
8 L. USHA
WILLIAMS LEE
9 M. SUMATHI
ADFC
10 ABDUL KHADAR
KEK INNOVATIONS
11 VENU GOPAL REDDY
NIIT
12 LAXMINARAYANA
NIIT
13 GIRI PRASAD
IBM
 
14 SUDHAKER.L
SYNTEL CHENNAI
 
15 K.SIVIAH
SYNTEL CHENNAI
 
16 M. KUMARI
CONCENTRIX
 


MCA 2010-2013 BATCH

S.NO
NAME
COMPANY
1 K. PRADEEP KUMAR TRINITY FUTURE IN Pvt Ltd
2 A.S. PARANDHAM REDDY ADODIS TECHNOLOGIES Pvt Ltd
3 A. NAGARJUNA ACCENTURE
4 M. RAJ KUMAR ACCENTURE
5 v. PAVANI ACCENTURE
6 K. BALA MANIKANTA OTR - ICT SERVICES
7 P. PRASANNA KUMAR MOBINUS TECHNOLOGIES
8 T. LOKESH ITECH SOLUTUIONS
9 T. REDDAIAH HCL
10 B. CHAITANYA NNT DATA
11 K. JHASNI LAKSHMI AVVAS INFOTECH Pvt Ltd
12 D. YOGEESWARI DEVI AVVAS INFOTECH Pvt Ltd


MCA 2009-2012 BATCH

S.NO
NAME
COMPANY
1 G. B. Aswin Kumar CTS
2 A. M. VARSHA CTS
3 E. GOWTHAMI CTS
4 G. HARI KRISHNA WIPRO
5 B. GOPAL ACCENTURE
6 K. SURESH INTEGRA MICRO SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS


MCA 2008-2011 BATCH

S.NO
NAME
COMPANY
PHOTO
1 S. AKRAM CTS
2 M. AMMAJAN HEXAWARE
3 U. ANITHA CTS
4 G. ARUNA HCL
5 C. KUMARI HCL
6 LAKSHMIPATHI RAJU ORACLE FINANCIALS
7 J. LATHA CTS
8 M. C. MAHESH CTS
9 K. MARUTHI ORACLE FINANCIALS
10 NEELAKANTA PATNI
11 A. NIRUPAMA HCL
12 D. NIZAMKHAN INFOSYS
13 T. PADMAVATHI INFOSYS
14 P. RAJA KUMARI ORACLE FINANCIALS
15 REDDY PRASAD PATNI
16 K. V. SIVA KUMAR HCL
17 C. SREELAKSHMI HCL
18 A. SRINIVASAN CTS
19 VENKATESWARA REDDY CTS
20 R. VINOD CTS





Member of

Home About Us Facilities Placements Events Contacts Copyright 2015, All rights reserved by Dept.of MCA.